June 2019

Tip added       Match            
Date Time Sport Competition Match Date Time Pick Odd Stake Profit Overall Result
                         
25.6. 23:30 Football North & Central America( Gold Cup Honduras - El Salvador 26.6. 4:00 1 (DNB) 1.72 100 +72 -188 4:0
24.6. 7:00 Tennis United Kingdom/ ATP Wimbledon Ymer E. - Bemelmans R. 24.6. 12:00 2 (H/A) 1.53 100 +53 -260 1:2
22.6. 21:30 Baseball Mexico/ LMB Yucatan – Laguna 23.6. 1:00 1 (H/A) 1.43 100 -100 -313 3:4
22.6. 13:25 Football Norway/ Junior U19 Mjondalen U19 - Rosenborg U19 22.6. 14:00 2/2 (HT/FT) 3.57 100 -100 -213 2:2 (0:1)
22.6. 13:25 Football Norway/ Junior U19 Mjondalen U19 - Rosenborg U19 22.6. 14:00 2 (DNB) 1.89 100 - -113 2:2
21.6. 23:10 Football Australia/ NPL Western Australia Inglewood Utd - Cockburn City 22.6. 9:00 1 (DNB) 1.63 100 -100 -113 0:4
21.6. 16:30 Football Latvia/ Optibet Virsliga BFC Daugavpils – Jelgava 21.6. 17:00 2 (DNB) 1.72 100 +72 -13 0:2
20.6. 17:00 Football Europe/ Euro U21 Germany U21 - Serbia U21 20.6. 21:00 1 (1X2) 1.44 100 +44 -85 6:1
18.6. 10:15 Football South America/ Copa América Bolivia – Peru 18.6. 23:30 2 (1X2) 1.5 100 +50 -129 1:3
16.6. 11:00 Football Peru/ Liga 2 Grau - Comerciantes Unidos 16.6. 20:00 1 (1X2) 1.57 100 +57 -179 3:1
16.6. 11:00 Tennis Spain/ WTA Mallorca Ferro F. - Garcia-Perez G. 16.6. 15:30 2 (H/A) 2.1 100 -100 -236 2:0
16.6. 11:00 Football Thailand/ Thai Premier League Chonburi - Muang Thong Utd 16.6. 14:00 2 (DNB) 1.62 100 -100 -136 2:0
16.6. 11:00 Football Vietnam/ V.League 1 Khanh Hoa - The Cong 16.6. 12:00 2 (DNB) 1.75 100 +75 -36 0:1
15.6. 22:30 Football USA/ USL Championship Atlanta United 2 – Pittsburgh 16.6. 1:30 1 (DNB) 1.72 100 -100 -111 0:5
12.6. 23:15 Baseball Mexico/ LMB Dos Laredos – Monclova 13.6. 2:00 2 (H/A) 1.52 100 +52 -11 2:5
11.6. 23:59 Football Spain/ Segunda Division B Winners Play Offs Fuenlabrada – Santander 12.6. 20:30 1 (DNB) 1.9 100 - -63 0:0
11.6. 23:59 Football World/ Toulon Tournament Japan U22 - Mexico U22 12.6. 15:00 1 (DNB) 1.66 100 - -63 2:2 (3:2)
11.6. 23:59 Tennis Spain/ ITF Barcelona Women Gamiz A. - Han X.Y. 12.6. 12:30 2 (H/A) 1.28 100 +28 -63 0:2
11.6. 1:00 Football Europe/ Euro 2020 Russia – Cyprus 11.6. 20:45 1 (1X2) 1.25 100 +25 -91 1:0
11.6. 1:00 Football Europe/ Euro 2020 Italy - Bosnia & Herzegovina 11.6. 20:45 1 (1X2) 1.36 100 +36 -116 2:1
8.6. 16:30 Football Spain/ Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs Moralo – Linares 8.6. 21:00 2 (DNB) 1.71 100 -100 -152 2:0
8.6. 16:30 Football Argentina/ Primera C Metropolitana Laferrere – Excursionistas 8.6. 19:30 2 (DNB) 1.77 100 - -52 1:1
8.6. 16:30 Football Algeria/ Algeria Cup CR Belouizdad – Bejaia 8.6. 18:00 1 (1X2) 1.44 100 +44 -52 2:0
8.6. 16:30 Football Poland/ III Liga - Group III 2018/2019 Gornik Z. 2 - Ruch Zdzieszowice 8.6. 17:00 2 (DNB) 1.77 100 +77 -96 0:2
8.6. 16:30 Football Poland/ III Liga - Group I 2018/2019 Biala Piska – Pelikan 8.6. 17:00 2 (DNB) 1.65 100 +65 -173 2:3
8.6. 9:45 Football China/ Yi League Zhejiang Yiteng - Fujian Tianxin 8.6. 13:30 1 (1X2) 1.49 100 +49 -238 1:0
7.6. 9:15 Football Norway/ Division 3 - Group 2 2019 Drobak-Frogn - Mjondalen 2 7.6. 19:00 2 (DNB) 1.25 100 +25 -287 1:2
6.6. 8:30 Football World/ World Cup 2022 Cambodia – Pakistan 6.6. 13:30 2 (DNB) 1.72 100 -100 -312 2:0
6.6. 8:30 Football World/ World Cup 2022 Mongolia – Brunei 6.6. 11:00 1 (1X2) 1.24 100 +24 -212 2:0
5.6. 18:15 Football Germany/ Oberliga Play Offs Alzenau - Stutt. Kickers 5.6. 19:00 2 (DNB) 1.72 100 - -236 1:1
5.6. 8:30 Football Colombia/ Liga Aguila Millonarios - America De Cali 5.6. 22:30 1 (1X2) 1.57 100 -100 -236 1:2
5.6. 8:30 Football Colombia/ Liga Aguila Dep. Pasto - U. Magdalena 5.6. 22:30 1 (1X2) 1.5 100 +50 -136 3:0
5.6. 8:30 Tennis Germany/ ITF Karlsruher Men Guinard M. - Paroulek T. 5.6. 12:30 1 (H/A) 1.3 100 +30 -186 2:1
5.6. 8:30 Tennis Germany/ ITF Karlsruher Men Diaz Acosta F. - Negritu Ch. 5.6. 11:00 1 (H/A) 1.4 100 -100 -216 0:2
4.6. 8:30 Football World/ World Cup U20 Argentina U20 - Mali U20 4.6. 20:30 1 (1X2) 1.55 100 -100 -116 1:1 (2:3)
2.6. 23:30 Football Colombia/ Torneo Aguila Quindio – Pereira 3.6. 00:15 2 (DNB) 1.74 100 +74 -16 0:2
2.6. 23:30 Football Colombia/ Torneo Aguila Chico – Llaneros 3.6. 00:15 1 (1X2) 1.25 100 -100 -90 0:0
2.6. 10:45 Football Spain/ Tercera Division - Play Offs Haro Deportivo – Zamora 2.6. 19:30 2 (DNB) 1.65 100 -100 +10 1:0
1.6. 11:40 Football China/ Jia League Meizhou Hakka – Shijiazhuang 1.6. 13:30 2 (1X2) 2.1 100 +110 +110 4:5

 

Contact