April 2019

Tip added       Match            
Date Time Sport Competition Match Date Time Pick Odd Stake Profit Overall Result
                         
25.4. 8:30 Football Serbia/ Super Liga Macva – Zemun 25.4. 18:00 1/1 (HT/FT) 1.95 100 -100 -1429 1:2/1:5
24.4. 23:59 Football Brazil/ Brasileiro Women Iranduba de Amazonia W - Kindermann W 25.4. 2:00 Under 2.5 1.51 100 +47 -1329 0:1
24.4. 23:59 Football Colombia/ Copa Aguila America De Cali - Dep. Pasto 25.4. 2:00 1/1 (HT/FT) 2.62 100 -100 -1376 1:1/1:1
24.4. 18:00 Football El Salvador/ Primera Division FAS – Pasaquina 24.4. 23:30 1/1 (HT/FT) 2.48 100 -100 -1276 0:0/1:0
22.4. 10:15 Handball Iceland/ Olis Deildin IR Reykjavik – Selfoss 22.4. 21:30 2 (1X2) 1.47 100 +47 -1176 28:29
22.4. 10:15 Handball Iceland/ Olis Deildin IBV Vestmannaeyjar - FH Hafnarfjordur 22.4. 19:00 1 (1X2) 1.4 100 +40 -1223 36:28
21.4. 23:59 Football Bolivia/ Division Profesional Blooming - Always Ready 22.4. 1:30 1/1 (HT/FT) 1.66 100 +66 -1263 1:0/1:0
21.4. 13:30 Football Argentina/ Torneo Federal A Sansinena - Sportivo Las Parejas 21.4. 21:00 1/1 (HT/FT) 2.54 100 -100 -1329 0:0/0:0
21.4. 13:30 Football Czech Republic/ Division 2 Varnsdorf – Brno 21.4. 17:00 2/2 (HT/FT) 2.75 100 -100 -1229 1:0/2:0
21.4. 13:30 Football Montenegro/ Prva Crnogorska Liga Buducnost – Titograd 21.4. 16:30 2 (1X2) 3.67 100 -100 -1129 4:0
21.4. 13:30 Football Bulgaria/ Vtora liga Dobrudzha – Pomorie 21.4. 16:00 1/1 (HT/FT) 2.76 100 +176 -1029 2:0/2:0
20.4. 23:59 Football Mexico/ Liga de Ascenso Atl. San Luis – Celaya 21.4. 4:00 1/1 (HT/FT) 2.85 100 -100 -1205 1:1/2:1
20.4. 10:15 Football Turkey/ 1. Lig Umraniyespor – Eskisehirspor 20.4. 13:00 2 (1X2) 3.75 100 -100 -1105 2:2
20.4. 10:15 Football Russia/ PFL - Center Khimik Novomoskovsk - T. Moscow 20.4. 12:00 2/2 (HT/FT) 1.99 100 -100 -1005 1:0/2:2
20.4. 10:15 Football Czech Republic/ Youth League Liberec U21 - Bohemians 1905 U21 20.4. 11:00 1 (1X2) 1.42 100 +42 -905 3:0
19.4. 11:30 Football Peru/ Liga 1 Garcilaso - Sporting Cristal 19.4. 22:30 1/1 (HT/FT) 2.4 100 -100 -947 0:1/
19.4. 11:30 Football Italy/ Primavera 1 AS Roma U19 - Torino U19 19.4. 13:00 2 (1X2) 2.6 100 -100 -847 5:0
18.4. 7:45 Football Russia/ PFL - East Sibir 2 – Omsk 18.4. 13:00 2/2 (HT/FT) 2.29 100 +129 -747 0:1/0:3
17.4. 19:15 Football Guatemala/ Liga Nacional Siquinala – Comunicaciones 17.4. 20:00 1/1 (HT/FT) 2.6 100 -100 -876 0:0/0:0
17.4. 19:15 Football Spain/ Tercera Division - Group 11 Binissalem – Constancia 17.4. 20:00 2 (1X2) 3.76 100 -100 -776 1:0
17.4. 7:00 Football China/ FA Cup Sichuan Jiuniu - Hubei Athletics Zaiming 17.4. 9:00 Over 4.5 3.27 100 -100 -676 1:0
17.4. 7:00 Football China/ FA Cup Taizhou Yuanda - Guangxi Baoyun 17.4. 9:00 1/1 (HT/FT) 1.97 100 +97 -576 3:0/5:0
17.4. 7:00 Football China/ FA Cup Sichuan Jiuniu - Hubei Athletics Zaiming 17.4. 9:00 1/1 (HT/FT) 1.58 100 +58 -673 1:0/1:0
16.4. 22:00 Football USA/ USL Championship Charlotte Independ. - Bethlehem 17.4. 1:00 1 (DNB) 1.73 100 +73 -731 2:1
16.4. 22:00 Football Brazil/ Copa do Brasil Vila Nova FC – Bragantino 17.4. 1:00 1/1 (HT/FT) 2.75 100 +175 -804 1:0/2:0
16.4. 22:00 Football Paraguay/ Primera Division Dep. Capiata - Cerro Porteno 17.4. 00:15 2/2 (HT/FT) 2.4 100 -100 -979 0:1/1:1
15.4. 23:45 Football Ecuador/ Liga Pro Aucas - Fuerza A. 16.4. 2:15 1/1 (HT/FT) 1.53 100 -100 -879 1:1/2:1
13.4. 13:25 Volleyball Turkey/ Division 1 Women Besiktas W - Beylikduzu W 13.4. 18:00 2 (H/A) 1.83 100 +83 -779 2:3
13.4. 13:25 Basketball Greece/ Basket League Olympiakos – PAOK 13.4. 14:45 2 (1X2) 3.36 100 -100 -862 80:59
13.4. 13:25 Football Turkey/ 3. Lig Group 2 Alibeykoy - Bergama Bld. 13.4. 14:00 1 (1X2) 1.25 100 +25 -762 5:1
12.4. 23:50 Hockey USA/ NHL Tampa Bay Lightning - Columbus Blue Jackets 13.4. 1:00 X2 (DC) 2.3 100 +130 -787 1:5
11.4. 22:00 Rugby Union World/ Guinness Pro14 Treviso – Munster 12.4. 20:00 1/1 (HT/FT) 1.69 100 -100 -917 21:17/28:37
10.4. 23:00 Football USA/ USL Championship Orange County SC - Tacoma Defiance 11.4. 4:00 1/1 (HT/FT) 1.9 100 +90 -817 1:0/3:0
9.4. 7:50 Football Europe/ Euro U19 Women Turkey U19 W - Sweden U19 W 9.4. 14:00 2/2 (HT/FT) 1.46 100 +46 -907 0:2/0:3
8.4. 7:45 Football Russia/ PFL - South Angust Nazran - Krasnodar 3 8.4. 15:00 2 (1X2) 2.71 100 +171 -953 0:3
7.4. 19:30 Football Bolivia/ Division Profesional Bolivar - San Jose 7.4. 22:00 1/1 (HT/FT) 1.72 100 -100 -1124 1:1/1:2
7.4. 11:30 Football Germany/ Oberliga Hamburg Rugenbergen - HEBC Hamburg 7.4. 15:00 1/1 (HT/FT) 2.56 100 -100 -1024 0:0/2:0
6.4. 14:30 Football Chile/ Primera B Club Deportes Santa Cruz - Deportes Temuco 6.4. 23:00 2 (DNB) 1.9 100 +90 -924 0:4
6.4. 14:30 Football Malta/ Premier League Senglea Athletics – Hamrun 6.4. 16:00 1 (DNB) 1.72 100 - -1014 2:2
6.4. 14:30 Football Russia/ PFL - South Chernomorets Novorossijsk – Urozhay 6.4. 15:00 2/2 (HT/FT) 2.94 100 -100 -1014 1:1/1:2
6.4. 14:30 Football Russia/ PFL - South Chernomorets Novorossijsk – Urozhay 6.4. 15:00 2 (DNB) 1.37 100 +37 -914 1:2
6.4. 9:45 Football Czech Republic/ CFL Litomericko – Benesov 6.4. 10:30 1 (1X2) 1.58 100 -100 -951 2:4
6.4. 9:45 Football Czech Republic/ CFL Litomericko – Benesov 6.4. 10:30 1/1 (HT/FT) 2.28 100 -100 -851 2:4
5.4. 23:59 Football Australia/ NPL South Australian Adelaide Raiders - Adelaide Comets 6.4. 10:30 2 (DNB) 1.87 100 +87 -751 0:2
5.4. 23:59 Football Australia/ NPL Victoria Dandenong Thunder - Port Melbourne Sharks 6.4. 10:00 2 (DNB) 1.72 100 +72 -838 0:3
5.4. 23:59 Football China/ Jia League Sichuan Annapurna - Meizhou Hakka 6.4. 10:00 2 (DNB) 1.66 100 -100 -910 2:1
5.4. 23:59 Football South Korea/ K League 2 Seoul E. - Suwon City 6.4. 6:00 2 (DNB) 1.61 100 - -810 1:1
4.4. 6:15 Football Qatar/ Premier League Al-Sadd - Al Ahli Doha 4.4. 17:10 1/1 (HT/FT) 1.83 100 +83 -810 3:0/7:2
4.4. 6:15 Football Kenya/ Premier League Sofapaka - Vihiga United 4.4. 13:00 1/1 (HT/FT) 1.69 100 -100 -893 0:0/1:1
3.4. 19:30 Football Argentina/ Copa Argentina Nueva Chicago - Central Cordoba 3.4. 21:10 2 (DNB) 1.4 100 +40 -793 0:1
3.4. 19:30 Football Argentina/ Copa Argentina Nueva Chicago - Central Cordoba 3.4. 21:10 2 (1X2) 1.95 100 +95 -833 0:1
3.4. 19:30 Football Venezuela/ Primera Division Llaneros – Lara 3.4. 21:00 1/1 (HT/FT) 2.33 100 -100 -928 0:1/2:3
3.4. 6:45 Football Turkey/ 1. Lig Balikesirspor – Giresunspor 3.4. 15:00 2 (1X2) 2.45 100 -100 -828 1:1
3.4. 6:45 Football Turkey/ 1. Lig Balikesirspor – Giresunspor 3.4. 15:00 2 (DNB) 1.66 100 - -728 1:1
3.4. 6:45 Football China/ Yi League Kunshan - Hubei Chufeng Heli 3.4. 9:30 1/1 (HT/FT) 2.56 100 -100 -728 0:0/2:0
2.4. 22:00 Football Brazil/ Campeonato Maranhense Sampaio Correa – Imperatriz 3.4. 1:15 Under 2.5 1.52 100 +36 -628 0:0
2.4. 7:30 Football Asia/ AFC Cup Ha Noi FC (Vie) - Yangon United (Bur) 2.4. 14:00 Over 2.5 1.36 100 -100 -664 0:1
2.4. 7:30 Football Asia/ AFC Cup Ha Noi FC (Vie) - Yangon United (Bur) 2.4. 14:00 Over 4.5 3.25 100 -100 -564 0:1
2.4. 7:30 Football Asia/ AFC Cup Ha Noi FC (Vie) - Yangon United (Bur) 2.4. 14:00 1/1 (HT/FT) 1.44 100 -100 -464 0:1/0:1
2.4. 7:30 Football Asia/ AFC Cup NagaWorld (Cam) - Tampines (Sin) 2.4. 12:00 2/2 (HT/FT) 1.44 100 -100 -364 1:1/1:5
2.4. 7:30 Football Asia/ AFC Cup PSM Makassar (Ina) - Kaya (Phl) 2.4. 10:00 1/1 (HT/FT) 2.05 100 -100 -264 0:0/1:1
1.4. 23:45 Basketball USA/ NBA Indiana Pacers - Detroit Pistons 2.4. 1:00 Under 210.5 1.46 100 -100 -164 111:102
1.4. 18:30 Football England/ Premier League Arsenal – Newcastle 1.4. 21:00 1 (1X2) 1.36 100 +36 -64 2:0
1.4. 18:30 Football South Africa/ Premier League Orlando Pirates - Mamelodi Sundowns 1.4. 19:30 1 (DNB) 1.61 100 - -100 0:0
1.4. 18:30 Football Algeria/ Ligue 1 MO Bejaia - Bel Abbes 1.4. 19:00 1/1 (HT/FT) 2.6 100 -100 -100 0:0/1:0

 

Contact