May 2018

Tip added       Match            
Date Time Sport Competition Match Date Time Pick Odd Stake Profit Overall Result
                         
28.5. 10:40 Football Finland/ Kakkonen Group B HIFK 2 - HJS Akatemia 28.5. 17:30 2 (1X2) 3.4 100 +240 -474 0:2
27.5. 21:30 Football Brazil/ Serie D Brusque - EC Sao Jose 27.5. 23:00 2 (1X2) 2.75 100 +175 -714 0:1
27.5. 21:30 Football Ecuador/ Serie A Guayaquil City – Macara 27.5. 23:00 1 (1X2) 2.4 100 -100 -889 0:2
26.5. 13:30 Football Argentina/ Copa Argentina Arsenal Sarandi – Cipolletti 26.5. 18:30 2 (1X2) 4.2 100 -100 -789 0:0
23.5. 17:15 Tennis Germany/ WTA Nurnberg Bertens K. - Barthel M. 23.5. 17:45 1 (H/A) 1.25 100 +25 -689 2:1
21.5. 9:00 Football Czech Republic/ Youth League Karvina U21 - Sparta Prague U21 21.5. 11:00 1 (1X2) 2.3 100 +130 -714 3:1
19.5. 14:00 Hockey Canada/ Memorial Cup Acadie-Bathurst Titan - Swift Current Broncos 19.5. 22:00 2 (1X2) 2.6 100 -100 -844 3:3
18.5. 9:00 Tennis Slovakia/ ITF Trnava Women Kuzmova V. - Brengle M. 18.5. 10:30 1 (H/A) 1.61 100 +61 -744 2:0
16.5. 11:15 Tennis Slovakia/ ITF Trnava Women Larsson J. - Liu C. 16.5. 12:30 1 (H/A) 1.46 100 +37 -805 2:1
15.5. 23:00 Hockey USA/ NHL Washington Capitals - Tampa Bay Lightning 16.5. 2:00 1 (1X2) 2.44 100 -100 -842 2:4
15.5. 9:15 Football Bulgaria/ Parva Liga Beroe – Ludogorets 15.5. 17:30 1 (1X2) 2.14 100 -100 -742 1:1
14.5. 9:00 Football Indonesia/ Liga 2 Persik Kendal – Pekanbaru 14.5. 10:30 1 (1X2) 2.1 100 -100 -642 0:0
13.5. 13:20 Football Serbia/ Super Liga Napredak – Cukaricki 13.5. 17:00 2 (1X2) 2.15 100 -100 -542 3:2
13.5. 9:30 Football Russia/ Premier League Amkar - Akhmat Grozny 13.5. 13:00 1 (1X2) 2 100 -100 -442 0:0
13.5. 9:30 Tennis Italy/ WTA Rome Collins D. R. - Giorgi C. 13.5. 12:30 2 (H/A) 1.45 100 -100 -342 2:1
12.5. 10:50 Football Poland/ Ekstraklasa Sandecja Nowy S. - Cracovia 12.5. 15:30 1 (1X2) 2 100 -100 -242 0:1
12.5. 10:50 Tennis Italy/ WTA Rome Sabalenka A. - Riske A. 12.5. 11:35 1 (H/A) 1.37 100 +37 -142 2:1
11.5. 10:30 Football Russia/ PFL - South Anzhi 2 - Krasnodar 2 11.5. 15:30 2 (1X2) 2 100 -100 -179 0:0
10.5. 18:40 Football Colombia/ Copa Aguila Barranquilla - Once Caldas 10.5. 22:00 1 (1X2) 2.2 100 -100 -79 1:2
10.5. 15:30 Basketball Israel/ Super League Maccabi Ashdod - Hapoel Tel-Aviv 10.5. 19:55 2 (H/A) 2.2 100 +120 +21 71:72
10.5. 15:30 Basketball Israel/ Super League Gilboa Galil - Bnei Herzliya 10.5. 17:45 2 (H/A) 2.2 100 +120 -99 78:86
10.5. 10:30 Football Tunisia/ Ligue Professionnelle 1 Sfaxien - Club Africain 10.5. 16:30 2 (1X2) 2.12 100 -100 -219 1:0
10.5. 10:30 Football Tunisia/ Ligue Professionnelle 1 Ben Guerdane - Etoile Sahel 10.5. 16:30 1 (1X2) 2.11 100 +111 -119 2:1
10.5. 10:30 Tennis Spain/ WTA Madrid Halep S. - Pliskova Ka. 10.5. 14:00 1 (H/A) 1.47 100 -100 -230 0:2
10.5. 10:30 Tennis Spain/ WTA Madrid Garcia C. - Suarez Navarro C. 10.5. 12:00 1 (H/A) 1.57 100 +57 -130 2:0
8.5. 10:15 Tennis Spain/ WTA Madrid Halep S. - Mertens E. 8.5. 13:30 1 (H/A) 1.4 100 +40 -187 2:0
7.5. 23:15 Football Argentina/ Superliga Colon Santa FE - River Plate 8.5. 2:15 2 (1X2) 2.1 100 -100 -227 0:0
7.5. 15:15 Basketball France/ LNB Gravelines-Dunkerque – Nanterre 7.5. 20:45 2 (H/A) 2 100 +100 -127 81:85
7.5. 9:30 Tennis Spain/ WTA Madrid Garcia C. - Martic P. 7.5. 12:00 1 (H/A) 1.59 100 +59 -227 2:0
6.5. 15:30 Futsal Italy/ Serie A Latina – Luparense 6.5. 20:30 2 (1X2) 1.75 100 +75 -286 3:6
6.5. 15:30 Basketball Bulgaria/ NBL Academic Bultex – Balkan 6.5. 17:30 1 (H/A) 2.33 100 -100 -361 78:79
6.5. 15:30 Football Portugal/ Segunda Liga U. Madeira – Varzim 6.5. 17:00 1 (1X2) 1.67 100 +67 -261 2:1
6.5. 9:45 Football England/ Championship Bolton – Nottingham 6.5. 13:30 1 (1X2) 1.95 100 +95 -328 3:2
6.5. 9:45 Futsal Russia/ SuperLiga Yugra – Sibiryak 6.5. 12:00 1 (1X2) 1.72 100 +72 -423 5:2
5.5. 13:20 Football Africa/ CAF Champions League AS Togo-Port (Tog) - Horoya (Gui) 5.5. 18:00 1 (1X2) 1.98 100 -100 -495 1:2
4.5. 15:30 Basketball Hungary/ NB I. A Szedeak - Atomeromu SE Paks 4.5. 18:00 1 (H/A) 2.2 100 -100 -395 82:96
4.5. 15:30 Tennis Spain/ WTA Madrid Mattek-Sands B. - Dolehide C. 4.5. 17:00 2 (H/A) 1.5 100 -100 -295 2:1
4.5. 10:10 Basketball Israel/ Super League Maccabi Haifa - Ironi Nahariya 4.5. 15:00 2 (H/A) 2.2 100 -100 -195 67:63
3.5. 17:15 Futsal Italy/ Serie A Kaos Futsal - Real Rieti 3.5. 20:00 1 (1X2) 1.8 100 -100 -95 1:2
3.5. 17:15 Futsal Italy/ Serie A Acqua e Sapone – Pesaro 3.5. 20:00 1 (1X2) 1.35 100 +35 +5 5:2
2.5. 23:45 Badminton New Zealand/ BWF World Tour New Zealand Open Women Suzuki H. - Nakai Y. 3.5. 5:20 1 (H/A) 1.9 100 +90 -30 2:0
2.5. 23:45 Football Colombia/ Liga Aguila Dep. Cali - Atl. Nacional 3.5. 3:00 1 (1X2) 2.11 100 -100 -120 0:2
2.5. 23:45 Basketball Argentina/ Liga A Salta – Quilmes 3.5. 2:30 1 (H/A) 2 100 -100 -20 78:87
2.5. 13:30 Tennis Germany/ ATP Munich Doubles Balaji N. S./Vardhan V. - Puetz T./Struff J-L. 2.5. 15:30 2 (H/A) 1.32 100 +32 +80 1:2
2.5. 9:45 Tennis Czech Republic/ WTA Prague Pliskova Kr. - Wang Q. 2.5. 15:30 1 (H/A) 1.9 100 +90 +48 2:0
2.5. 9:45 Tennis Germany/ ATP Munich Doubles Knowle J./Weissborn T-S. - Mirnyi M./Oswald P. 2.5. 11:00 2 (H/A) 1.44 100 canc. canc. canc.
1.5. 23:15 Badminton New Zealand/ BWF World Tour New Zealand Open Men Sun F. - Liew D. 2.5. 2:10 1 (H/A) 1.61 100 -100 -42 1:2
1.5. 20:15 Badminton New Zealand/ BWF World Tour New Zealand Open Women Polikarpova K. - Jaquet S. 2.5. 00:00 2 (H/A) 1.66 100 +66 +58 0:2
1.5. 17:30 Football England/ League One Bradford – Walsall 1.5. 20:45 1 (1X2) 2.1 100 -100 -8 1:1
1.5. 13:30 Football Italy/ Serie B Parma – Ternana 1.5. 15:00 1 (1X2) 1.49 100 +49 +92 2:0
1.5. 10:40 Basketball Germany/ BBL s.Oliver Wurzburg – Bayreuth 1.5. 15:00 2 (H/A) 2.1 100 -100 +43 82:68
1.5. 10:40 Tennis Portugal/ ATP Estoril Carballes Baena R. - Fratangelo B. 1.5. 13:00 1 (H/A) 1.6 100 +60 +143 2:0
1.5. 10:40 Tennis Germany/ ATP Munich Kohlschreiber P. - Karlovic I. 1.5. 13:00 1 (H/A) 1.4 100 +40 +83 2:0
1.5. 10:40 Tennis Turkey/ ATP Istanbul Albot R. - Silva D. R. 1.5. 11:30 2 (H/A) 1.43 100 +43 +43 0:2

 

Contact