March 2018

No more tips for this month.

Next tips in April 2018.

Tip added       Match            
Date Time Sport Competition Match Date Time Pick Odd Stake Profit Overall Result
                         
14.3. 9:15 Hockey Russia/ MHL Belye Medvedi - Sibirskie Snaipery 14.3. 14:00 X2 (1X2) 1.83 100 +83 +255 0:0
14.3. 9:15 Hockey Russia/ MHL Belye Medvedi - Sibirskie Snaipery 14.3. 14:00 X (1X2) 4.65 100 +365 +172 0:0
13.3. 13:10 Hockey Czech Republic/ WSM Liga Karlovy Vary - Slavia Prague 13.3. 17:30 X2 (1X2) 2.1 100 +110 -193 3:3
13.3. 13:10 Hockey Czech Republic/ WSM Liga Karlovy Vary - Slavia Prague 13.3. 17:30 X (1X2) 4.5 100 +350 -303 3:3
11.3. 17:30 Hockey United Kingdom/ Elite League Dundee - Milton Keynes 11.3. 18:00 X2 (1X2) 1.8 100 -100 -653 9:4
11.3. 17:30 Hockey United Kingdom/ Elite League Dundee - Milton Keynes 11.3. 18:00 X (1X2) 4.75 100 -100 -553 9:4
10.3. 23:15 Hockey USA/ NHL Nashville Predators - New Jersey Devils 11.3. 2:00 X2 (1X2) 1.85 100 +85 -453 2:2
10.3. 23:15 Hockey USA/ NHL Nashville Predators - New Jersey Devils 11.3. 2:00 X (1X2) 4.1 100 +310 -538 2:2
10.3. 15:35 Badminton Germany/ BWF World Tour German Open Mixed Doubles Goh S. H./Lai S. J. - Choi S./Chae Y. J. 10.3. 16:20 1 (H/A) 1.61 100 +61 -848 2:1
10.3. 10:30 Badminton Germany/ BWF World Tour German Open Men Nishimoto K. - Chou T. Ch. 10.3. 16:30 2 (H/A) 1.72 100 +72 -909 1:2
9.3. 23:40 Snooker Gibraltar/ Gibraltar Open Barrett J. - Fernandez L. 10.3. 9:30 2 (H/A) 2.5 100 -100 -981 4:3
9.3. 19:30 Badminton Germany/ BWF World Tour German Open Doubles Men Inoue T./Kaneko Y. - Liao M. C./Su C. H. 9.3. 20:20 1 (H/A) 1.66 100 +66 -881 2:0
9.3. 15:30 Tennis USA/ ATP Indian Wells Monfils G. - Ebden M. 9.3. 20:00 1 (H/A) 1.24 100 +24 -947 2:0
9.3. 15:30 Tennis USA/ ATP Indian Wells Youzhny M. - Sousa J. 9.3. 20:00 2 (H/A) 1.54 100 +54 -971 1:2
9.3. 15:30 Hockey Slovakia/ Tipsport Liga Detva – Zilina 9.3. 17:30 X2 (1X2) 2.25 100 +125 -1025 1:4
9.3. 15:30 Hockey Slovakia/ Tipsport Liga Detva – Zilina 9.3. 17:30 X (1X2) 5 100 -100 -1150 1:4
9.3. 15:30 Badminton Germany/ BWF World Tour German Open Men Nishimoto K. - Christie J. 9.3. 16:10 2 (H/A) 1.8 100 -100 -1050 2:0
9.3. 15:00 Snooker Gibraltar/ Gibraltar Open Saengkham N. - Cahill J. 9.3. 15:30 1 (H/A) 1.44 100 +44 -950 4:1
9.3. 11:45 Basketball Israel/ Super League Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Eilat 9.3. 12:15 2 (H/A) 2.2 100 +120 -994 80:90
8.3. 23:45 Hockey USA/ NHL Boston Bruins - Philadelphia Flyers 9.3. 1:00 X2 (1X2) 1.88 100 -100 -1114 3:2
8.3. 23:45 Hockey USA/ NHL Boston Bruins - Philadelphia Flyers 9.3. 1:00 X (1X2) 4.14 100 -100 -1014 3:2
8.3. 17:45 Tennis USA/ ATP Indian Wells Coric B. - Young D. 8.3. 19:00 1 (H/A) 1.33 100 +33 -914 2:0
7.3. 23:55 Hockey Canada/ OHL Erie Otters - Flint Firebirds 8.3. 1:00 X2 (1X2) 1.91 100 +91 -947 4:7
7.3. 23:55 Hockey Canada/ OHL Erie Otters - Flint Firebirds 8.3. 1:00 X (1X2) 4.8 100 -100 -1038 4:7
7.3. 17:50 Hockey Sweden/ AllEttan Play Offs Huddinge – Borlange 7.3. 19:00 X2 (1X2) 1.85 100 +85 -938 4:7
7.3. 17:50 Hockey Sweden/ AllEttan Play Offs Huddinge – Borlange 7.3. 19:00 X (1X2) 4.4 100 -100 -1023 4:7
7.3. 17:50 Badminton Germany/ BWF World Tour German Open Doubles Men Lamsfuss M./Seidel M. - Liao M. C./Su C. H. 7.3. 18:25 2 (H/A) 1.61 100 +61 -923 0:2
7.3. 9:00 Football Serbia/ Super Liga Javor - Radnicki Nis 7.3. 15:00 2 (1X2) 1.36 100 +36 -984 1:3
7.3. 9:00 Hockey Kazakhstan/ Championship Temirtau – Almaty 7.3. 14:00 X2 (1X2) 1.67 100 -100 -1020 5:2
7.3. 9:00 Hockey Kazakhstan/ Championship Temirtau – Almaty 7.3. 14:00 X (1X2) 3.8 100 -100 -920 5:2
7.3. 9:00 Badminton Germany/ BWF World Tour German Open Doubles Women Piek S./Seinen Ch. - Herttrich I./Nelte C. 7.3. 12:55 2 (H/A) 1.61 100 +61 -820 0:2
7.3. 9:00 Badminton Germany/ BWF World Tour German Open Mixed Doubles Chan P. S./Goh L. Y. - Jordan P./Oktaviani M. D. 7.3. 11:25 1 (H/A) 1.72 100 -100 -881 0:2
6.3. 18:20 Hockey Austria/ Alps Hockey League Jesenice - HK Olimpija 6.3. 19:00 X2 (1X2) 2.2 100 -100 -781 4:3
6.3. 18:20 Hockey Austria/ Alps Hockey League Jesenice - HK Olimpija 6.3. 19:00 X (1X2) 4.9 100 -100 -681 4:3
6.3. 14:30 Badminton Germany/ BWF World Tour German Open Mixed Doubles Wang Ch./Lee Chia H. - Faizal H./Widjaja G. E. 6.3. 17:00 2 (H/A) 1.72 100 -100 -581 2:0
5.3. 23:30 Hockey USA/ NHL Buffalo Sabres - Toronto Maple Leafs 6.3. 1:30 1X (1X2) 1.85 100 +85 -481 5:3
5.3. 23:30 Hockey USA/ NHL Buffalo Sabres - Toronto Maple Leafs 6.3. 1:30 X (1X2) 4.12 100 -100 -566 5:3
4.3. 23:45 Tennis China/ Zhuhai Challenger Men Jung J. - Zhang Z. 5.3. 7:30 1 (H/A) 1.83 100 +83 -466 2:0
4.3. 23:45 Tennis China/ Zhuhai Challenger Men Galovic V. - Hurkacz H. 5.3. 6:00 2 (H/A) 1.57 100 +57 -549 0:2
4.3. 19:35 Football Bolivia/ Liga de Futbol Prof Real Potosi - Oriente Petrolero 4.3. 22:15 1 (1X2) 1.53 100 +53 -606 2:1
4.3. 19:35 Football France/ Ligue 1 Marseille – Nantes 4.3. 21:00 1 (1X2) 1.53 100 -100 -659 1:1
4.3. 15:50 Futsal Portugal/ Liga SportZone Pinheirense – Burinhosa 4.3. 17:00 1 (1X2) 2.1 100 +110 -559 2:1
4.3. 15:30 Hockey Sweden/ AllEttan Play Offs Mariestads – Skovde 4.3. 16:00 X2 (1X2) 2.08 100 -100 -669 4:2
4.3. 15:30 Hockey Sweden/ AllEttan Play Offs Mariestads – Skovde 4.3. 16:00 X (1X2) 4.58 100 -100 -569 4:2
4.3. 10:00 Volleyball Italy/ Serie A2 Reggio Emilia - Gioia del Colle 4.3. 16:00 2 (H/A) 2.22 100 +122 -469 2:3
4.3. 10:00 Snooker Wales/ Welsh Open Hawkins B. - Higgins J. 4.3. 14:00 2 (H/A) 1.4 100 +40 -591 7:9
3.3. 23:55 Tennis USA/ Indian Wells Challenger Men Doubles Krajicek A./Withrow J. - King E./Pasha N. 4.3. 1:30 1 (H/A) 1.5 100 +50 -631 2:1
3.3. 15:45 Tennis USA/ Indian Wells Challenger Men King D. - Fritz T. 3.3. 19:00 2 (H/A) 1.22 100 -100 -681 2:1
3.3. 15:45 Futsal Portugal/ Liga SportZone Rio Ave - Futsal Azemeis 3.3. 19:00 2 (1X2) 1.75 100 +75 -581 1:2
3.3. 10:30 Football Bosnia and Herzegovina/ Premier League Celik Zenica - Mladost DK 3.3. 14:30 1 (1X2) 1.59 100 -100 -656 0:3
3.3. 10:30 Tennis United Arab Emirates/ ATP Dubai Doubles Cerretani J./Paes L. - Rojer J./Tecau H. 3.3. 14:00 2 (H/A) 1.33 100 +33 -556 0:2
3.3. 10:30 Snooker Wales/ Welsh Open Hawkins B. - Saengkham N. 3.3. 14:00 1 (H/A) 1.28 100 +28 -589 6:4
3.3. 10:30 Football Turkey/ Super Lig Kasimpasa – Osmanlispor 3.3. 11:30 1 (1X2) 2 100 -100 -617 1:1
2.3. 23:45 Hockey USA/ NHL Vegas Golden Knights - Ottawa Senators 3.3. 4:00 X2 (1X2) 2.19 100 +119 -517 4:5
2.3. 23:45 Hockey USA/ NHL Vegas Golden Knights - Ottawa Senators 3.3. 4:00 X (1X2) 4.35 100 -100 -636 4:5
2.3. 23:45 Tennis USA/ Indian Wells Challenger Men Copil M. - King D. 3.3. 0:15 1 (H/A) 1.47 100 -100 -536 0:2
2.3. 18:50 Hockey Germany/ DEL Straubing Tigers - Krefeld Pinguine 2.3. 19:30 X2 (1X2) 1.91 100 -100 -436 3:2
2.3. 18:50 Hockey Germany/ DEL Straubing Tigers - Krefeld Pinguine 2.3. 19:30 X (1X2) 4.55 100 -100 -336 3:2
2.3. 14:30 Futsal Spain/ Liga Nacional Zaragoza – Levante 2.3. 20:45 1 (1X2) 1.79 100 +79 -236 2:1
2.3. 14:30 Futsal Spain/ Liga Nacional Osasuna Magna – Jaen 2.3. 20:30 1 (1X2) 1.9 100 -100 -315 2:3
2.3. 9:15 Volleyball South Korea/ Volleyball League KAL Jumbos - Hyundai Skywalkers 2.3. 11:00 2 (H/A) 3 100 -100 -215 3:1
1.3. 22:45 Hockey USA/ NHL San Jose Sharks - Chicago Blackhawks 2.3. 4:00 1 (1X2) 2.05 100 +105 -115 7:2
1.3. 9:45 Hockey Russia/ KHL Metallurg Magnitogorsk – Niznekamsk 1.3. 15:00 X (1X2) 4.2 100 -100 -220 3:2
1.3. 9:45 Hockey Russia/ KHL Metallurg Magnitogorsk – Niznekamsk 1.3. 15:00 X2 (1X2) 1.85 100 -100 -120 3:2
1.3. 9:45 Snooker Wales/ Welsh Open Gould M. - Williams M. 1.3. 15:00 2 (H/A) 1.53 100 -100 -20 4:2
1.3. 9:45 Football Tunisia/ Ligue Professionnelle 1 JS Kairouan - Ben Guerdane 1.3. 14:30 1 (1X2) 1.8 100 +80 +80 2:0

 

Contact