February 2018

No more tips for this month.

Next tips in March 2018.

Tip added       Match            
Date Time Sport Competition Match Date Time Pick Odd Stake Profit Overall Result
                         
7.2. 16:30 Volleyball Germany/ 1. Bundesliga Women VC Wiesbaden W - Potsdam W 7.2. 18:30 2 (H/A) 3.5 100 +250 +464 1:3
7.2. 9:00 Football Turkey/ Turkish Cup Kayserispor - Akhisar Genclik Spor 7.2. 16:00 1 (1X2) 1.61 100 -100 +214 2:2
5.2. 10:30 Tennis Bulgaria/ ATP Sofia Klizan M. - Caruso S. 5.2. 12:30 1 (H/A) 1.53 100 +53 +314 2:1
5.2. 10:30 Tennis Bulgaria/ ATP Sofia Basic M. - Brkic T. 5.2. 11:00 1 (H/A) 1.28 100 +28 +261 2:0
4.2. 23:55 Tennis Australia/ Launceston Challenger Men Polmans M. - Nishioka Y. 5.2. 3:00 2 (H/A) 1.25 100 retired +233 retired
4.2. 10:15 Football Turkey/ TFF 1. Lig Ankaragucu – Elazigspor 4.2. 11:00 1 (1X2) 1.67 100 -100 +233 0:0
3.2. 23:55 Tennis World/ ATP Davis Cup - World Group De Minaur A. - Struff J-L. 4.2. 5:00 1 (H/A) 1.61 100 canc. +333 canc.
3.2. 23:55 Football Peru/ Primera Division Sport Boys – Garcilaso 4.2. 2:00 1 (1X2) 2 100 +100 +333 3:1
3.2. 16:00 Football Switzerland/ Challenge League Wil – Wohlen 3.2. 19:00 1 (1X2) 1.7 100 -100 +233 1:1
3.2. 16:00 Futsal Spain/ Segunda Division Tenerife – Elche 3.2. 19:00 2 (1X2) 1.8 100 +80 +333 1:4
3.2. 16:00 Futsal Spain/ Segunda Division Castellon – Burela 3.2. 17:30 2 (1X2) 1.83 100 +83 +253 0:2
3.2. 16:00 Futsal Spain/ Segunda Division Ciudad Murcia - Real Betis 3.2. 17:00 1 (1X2) 1.61 100 +61 +170 8:5
3.2. 16:00 Badminton India/ Superseries India Open Women Sindhu P. V. - Intanon R. 3.2. 16:50 1 (H/A) 2 100 +100 +109 2:0
3.2. 16:00 Tennis World/ ATP Davis Cup - Group I Smirnov A. - Ymer M. 3.2. 16:30 2 (H/A) 1.5 100 +50 +9 0:2
3.2. 9:30 Volleyball Poland/ PlusLiga Olsztyn – Kedzierzyn-Kozle 3.2. 14:45 1 (H/A) 3 100 -100 -41 0:3
3.2. 9:30 Tennis World/ ATP Davis Cup - World Group Doubles Herbert P./Mahut N. - Middelkoop M./Rojer J. 3.2. 14:00 1 (H/A) 1.36 100 canc. +59 canc.
2.2. 23:55 Tennis World/ ATP Davis Cup - Group I Doubles Khan A./Qureshi A. - Kwon Soon W./Lim Y-K. 3.2. 5:30 1 (H/A) 1.5 100 +50 +59 2:0
2.2. 16:00 Hockey Slovakia/ Tipsport Liga Ban. Bystrica – Zvolen 2.2. 17:30 X2 (1X2) 2.1 100 +110 +9 2:2 (3:2 OT)
2.2. 14:10 Futsal World/ Futsal Grand Prix Czech Republic - Costa Rica 2.2. 22:15 1 (1X2) 1.8 100 +80 -101 3:1
2.2. 14:10 Snooker Germany/ German Masters Ding J. - Trump J. 2.2. 20:00 2 (H/A) 1.66 100 +66 -181 3:5
2.2. 14:10 Tennis France/ Quimper Challenger Men Janvier M. - Halys Q. 2.2. 20:00 2 (H/A) 1.53 100 +53 -247 0:2
2.2. 14:10 Tennis France/ Quimper Challenger Men Tsitsipas S. - Napolitano S. 2.2. 18:30 1 (H/A) 1.36 100 +36 -300 2:1
2.2. 9:30 Hockey Russia/ VHL Metallurg Novokuznetsk – Kurhan 2.2. 13:00 X2 (1X2) 1.88 100 +88 -336 3:3
2.2. 9:30 Hockey Russia/ VHL Metallurg Novokuznetsk – Kurhan 2.2. 13:00 X (1X2) 4.1 100 +310 -424 3:3
2.2. 9:30 Hockey Russia/ VHL Yermak Angarsk – Kazzinc-Torpedo 2.2. 12:00 X2 (1X2) 1.77 100 -100 -734 2:0
2.2. 9:30 Hockey Russia/ VHL Yermak Angarsk – Kazzinc-Torpedo 2.2. 12:00 X (1X2) 4.1 100 -100 -634 2:0
2.2. 9:30 Hockey Russia/ VHL Yermak Angarsk – Kazzinc-Torpedo 2.2. 12:00 1 (1X2) 2 100 +100 -534 2:0
1.2. 23:45 Tennis Australia/ Burnie Challenger Men Kubler J. - Altmaier D. 2.2. 4:30 1 (H/A) 1.33 100 -100 -634 1:2
1.2. 23:45 Tennis World/ ATP Davis Cup - Group I Wu D. - Statham J. R. 2.2. 3:00 1 (H/A) 1.57 100 -100 -534 1:2
1.2. 18:45 Tennis USA/ Dallas Challenger Men Kecmanovic M. - Jung J. 1.2. 21:30 1 (H/A) 1.53 100 -100 -434 0:2
1.2. 18:45 Snooker Germany/ German Masters Williams M. - Selt M. 1.2. 20:00 1 (H/A) 1.36 100 +36 -334 5:2
1.2. 11:30 Snooker Germany/ German Masters Robertson J. - Wilson G. 1.2. 20:00 2 (H/A) 1.9 100 -100 -370 5:3
1.2. 11:30 Hockey Belarus/ Extraleague Lida - Belarus U20 1.2. 17:00 X2 (1X2) 2 100 -100 -270 2:0
1.2. 11:30 Hockey Belarus/ Extraleague Lida - Belarus U20 1.2. 17:00 X (1X2) 4.65 100 -100 -170 2:0
1.2. 11:30 Volleyball Russia/ Superleague Dinamo-Lo – Novokuybyshevsk 1.2. 16:00 1 (H/A) 2.5 100 -100 -70 2:3
1.2. 11:30 Basketball China/ CBA Fujian – Guangzhou 1.2. 12:35 1 (H/A) 2.3 100 +130 +30 132:125
1.2. 9:00 Futsal Asia/ AFC Championship Vietnam – Malaysia 1.2. 9:30 1 (1X2) 1.61 100 -100 -100 1:2

 

Contact