October 2017

It was terrible month. Our system was broken and we had to make a lot of changes, but we are even stronger after this very bad experience.

Tip added       Match            
Date Time Sport Competition Match Date Time Pick Odd Stake Profit Overall Result
                         
29.10. 14:25 Football Sweden/ Allsvenskan Sundsvall – Hammarby 29.10. 15:00 1 (1X2) 1.96 100 -100 -1255 1:4
28.10. 23:59 Football Argentina/ Superliga Talleres Cordoba - River Plate 29.10. 1:20 1 (1X2) 1.75 100 +75 -1155 4:0
28.10. 16:35 Basketball Germany/ BBL s.Oliver Wurzburg – Oldenburg 28.10. 20:30 2 (H/A) 2.55 100 +155 -1230 84:86
28.10. 16:35 Basketball Israel/ Super League Hapoel Holon - Gilboa Galil 28.10. 19:30 2 (H/A) 3.5 100 -100 -1385 88:81
27.10. 10:30 Basketball Europe/ Euroleague Anadolu Efes - CSKA Moscow 27.10. 18:45 1 (H/A) 3.15 100 -100 -1285 80:98
27.10. 10:30 Basketball Israel/ Super League Maccabi Haifa - Maccabi Rishon 27.10. 13:30 2 (H/A) 2.3 100 +130 -1185 73:96
26.10. 10:10 Basketball Austria/ ABL Vienna Basket – Furstenfeld 26.10. 17:00 2 (H/A) 2.4 100 -100 -1315 97:61
24.10. 23:20 Basketball Uruguay/ Liga Capital Bigua – Malvin 25.10. 1:30 2 (H/A) 2.5 100 +150 -1215 70:79
24.10. 10:40 Football Poland/ Polish Cup Chojniczanka - Gornik Z. 24.10. 20:30 2 (1X2) 2.5 100 +150 -1365 1:3
23.10. 16:45 Football France/ Ligue 2 AC Ajaccio - GFC Ajaccio 23.10. 20:45 1 (1X2) 2.1 100 +110 -1515 2:0
23.10. 16:45 Basketball Italy/ Lega A Brescia – Varese 23.10. 20:45 2 (H/A) 2.85 100 -100 -1625 73:67
21.10. 10:00 Football England/ Premier League Newcastle Utd - Crystal Palace 21.10. 16:00 1 (1X2) 1.97 100 +97 -1525 1:0
21.10. 10:00 Volleyball Russia/ Superleague Women Yenisey W - Dynamo Moscow W 21.10. 12:00 1 (H/A) 4 100 +300 -1622 3:0
20.10. 16:40 Futsal Spain/ Liga Nacional Cartagena - Magna Gurpea 20.10. 21:15 X (1X2) 4 100 -100 -1922 2:6
20.10. 16:40 Futsal Spain/ Liga Nacional Santiago Futsal - Catgas Santa Coloma 20.10. 20:45 X (1X2) 4 100 -100 -1822 2:3
20.10. 16:40 Football Germany/ Bundesliga Schalke - 1. FSV Mainz 05 20.10. 20:30 1 (1X2) 1.8 100 +80 -1722 2:0
20.10. 16:40 Football Germany/ 2. Bundesliga Dusseldorf – Darmstadt 20.10. 18:30 1 (1X2) 1.7 100 +70 -1802 1:0
20.10. 10:40 Basketball Philippines/ Governors Cup Meralco Bolts - Barangay Ginebra San Miguel 20.10. 13:00 1 (H/A) 2.5 100 +150 -1872 85:83
19.10. 23:30 Football Colombia/ Liga Aguila Tigres - America De Cali 20.10. 2:45 2 (1X2) 1.95 100 -100 -2022 0:0
19.10. 17:30 Basketball Europe/ Euroleague Maccabi Tel Aviv – Baskonia 19.10. 20:05 2 (H/A) 3.15 100 -100 -1922 74:68
18.10. 18:30 Snooker England/ English Open Greene G. - Ursenbacher A. 18.10. 20:00 1 (H/A) 1.9 100 -100 -1822 3:4
18.10. 9:30 Football Croatia/ Croatian Cup Varazdin – Cibalia 18.10. 18:00 1 (1X2) 3.39 100 -100 -1722 1:2
18.10. 9:30 Football FYR of Macedonia/ Macedonian Cup Struga Trim & Lum – Renova 18.10. 14:30 2 (1X2) 2.4 100 -100 -1622 2:2
18.10. 9:30 Basketball Europe/ Champions League Enisey – Murcia 18.10. 14:30 2 (H/A) 2.55 100 +155 -1522 62:68
18.10. 9:30 Snooker England/ English Open Robertson J. - Wilson G. 18.10. 11:00 2 (H/A) 2 100 -100 -1677 4:2
16.10. 16:30 Football Bulgaria/ Parva Liga Botev Plovdiv – Vereya 16.10. 19:00 1 (1X2) 1.88 100 +88 -1577 1:0
16.10. 11:15 Football Finland/ Veikkausliiga JJK Jyvaskyla – Mariehamn 16.10. 17:30 2 (1X2) 1.67 100 -100 -1665 1:0
16.10. 11:15 Snooker England/ English Open Zifan Ch. - Lam S. 16.10. 15:00 2 (H/A) 1.9 100 -100 -1565 4:3
16.10. 11:15 Snooker England/ English Open Craigie S. - Mehta A. 16.10. 15:00 1 (H/A) 1.72 100 -100 -1465 0:4
16.10. 11:15 Football Indonesia/ Liga 1 Balikpapan - Bali United 16.10. 13:30 2 (1X2) 1.66 100 -100 -1365 3:2
15.10. 22:30 Snooker England/ English Open Taylor Al. - Lilley D. 16.10. 11:00 1 (H/A) 1.82 100 +82 -1265 4:3
15.10. 22:30 Football Colombia/ Liga Aguila Dep. Cali - La Equidad 16.10. 2:30 1 (1X2) 1.73 100 -100 -1347 1:1
15.10. 22:30 Football USA/ MLS Colorado Rapids - Real Salt Lake 16.10. 1:30 2 (1X2) 2 100 -100 -1247 1:0
15.10. 13:20 Basketball Turkey/ Super Ligi Anadolu Efes – Fenerbahce 15.10. 16:00 1 (H/A) 2.55 100 +155 -1147 84:80
15.10. 13:20 Basketball Portugal/ LPB Terceira – Barreirense 15.10. 15:30 2 (H/A) 2.5 100 -100 -1302 79:60
14.10. 17:20 Basketball Italy/ Lega A Pesaro - Virtus Segafredo Bologna 14.10. 20:45 1 (H/A) 2.67 100 -100 -1202 75:81
14.10. 17:20 Basketball Slovenia/ Liga Nova KBM Tajfun Sentjur - Helios Domzale 14.10. 19:00 1 (H/A) 2.5 100 +150 -1102 79:76
14.10. 11:00 Football Italy/ Serie A Juventus – Lazio 14.10. 18:00 1 (1X2) 1.62 100 -100 -1252 1:2
14.10. 11:00 Basketball Europe/ ABA League Zadar – Partizan 14.10. 17:00 2 (H/A) 2 100 +100 -1152 97:104
13.10. 22:45 Basketball Japan/ B.League Tochigi Brex – Chiba 14.10. 8:05 1 (H/A) 2.55 100 -100 -1252 70:76
13.10. 15:20 Football Bulgaria/ Parva Liga Beroe - Lok. Plovdiv 13.10. 19:00 1 (1X2) 1.68 100 -100 -1152 1:2
13.10. 15:20 Basketball Europe/ Euroleague Khimki M. - Valencia 13.10. 19:00 2 (H/A) 3.15 100 -100 -1052 75:70
13.10. 15:20 Basketball Croatia/ A1 Liga GKK Sibenik – Skrljevo 13.10. 18:00 2 (H/A) 2.55 100 -100 -952 103:101
13.10. 9:30 Football Bangladesh/ Premier League Sheikh Jamal – Farashganj 13.10. 12:30 1 (1X2) 1.67 100 +67 -852 5:0
13.10. 9:30 Snooker China/ Shanghai Masters Ebdon P. - Cao Y. 13.10. 11:00 1 (H/A) 1.66 100 -100 -919 3:5
12.10. 16:50 Basketball Europe/ Euroleague Unicaja – Fenerbahce 12.10. 21:00 1 (H/A) 2.55 100 +155 -819 68:67
12.10. 16:50 Snooker China/ Shanghai Masters Wilson G. - Xintong Z. 12.10. 20:00 2 (H/A) 1.9 100 -100 -974 5:2
12.10. 16:50 Basketball Europe/ Euroleague Anadolu Efes - Real Madrid 12.10. 19:00 1 (H/A) 3 100 -100 -874 74:88
12.10. 10:30 Futsal Europe/ UEFA Futsal Cup Jahn Regensburg – Halle-Gooik 12.10. 15:30 2 (1X2) 1.66 100 +66 -774 0:6
12.10. 10:30 Snooker China/ Shanghai Masters Pengfei T. - Astley J. 12.10. 11:00 1 (H/A) 1.61 100 -100 -840 4:5
11.10. 15:20 Volleyball Poland/ PlusLiga Kedzierzyn-Kozle – Jastrzebski 11.10. 20:30 2 (H/A) 2.44 100 -100 -740 3:0
11.10. 15:20 Futsal Europe/ UEFA Futsal Cup Maribor - Dina Moscow 11.10. 20:00 2 (1X2) 1.83 100 +83 -640 2:5
11.10. 10:25 Snooker China/ Shanghai Masters Higginson A. - Songsermsawad A. 11.10. 11:00 2 (H/A) 1.9 100 +90 -723 4:5
11.10. 10:25 Badminton Netherlands/ Grand Prix Dutch Open Men Aarnio H. - Sipani S. 11.10. 11:00 1 (H/A) 1.61 100 +61 -813 2:0
10.10. 16:20 Futsal Europe/ UEFA Futsal Cup Georgians Tbilisi – Knooppunt 10.10. 17:30 2 (1X2) 1.62 100 -100 -874 2:1
10.10. 16:20 Basketball Europe/ BIBL Ibar Rozaje - Academic Bultex 10.10. 17:00 1 (H/A) 3.3 100 -100 -774 83:94
10.10. 9:15 Football World/ World Cup 2018 Portugal – Switzerland 10.10. 20:45 1 (1X2) 1.62 100 +62 -674 2:0
10.10. 9:15 Basketball France/ LNB Boulazac – Gravelines-Dunkerque 10.10. 20:00 1 (H/A) 2 100 +100 -736 75:71
8.10. 22:00 Football Nicaragua/ Primera Division Diriangen – Esteli 8.10. 23:00 2 (1X2) 2.3 100 +130 -836 0:1
8.10. 17:50 Basketball Turkey/ Super Ligi Pinar Karsiyaka - Anadolu Efes 8.10. 18:30 1 (H/A) 2.84 100 +184 -966 92:85
8.10. 13:30 Basketball Spain/ ACB Tenerife – Valencia 8.10. 18:30 1 (H/A) 2.05 100 -100 -1150 67:70
8.10. 9:15 Basketball Croatia/ A1 Liga Zagreb – Osijek 8.10. 12:00 1 (H/A) 3.28 100 -100 -1050 68:86
7.10. 20:15 Basketball Italy/ Lega A Cantu – Cremona 7.10. 20:45 2 (H/A) 2.2 100 -100 -950 97:80
7.10. 17:45 Football World/ World Cup 2018 Cyprus – Greece 7.10. 20:45 2 (1X2) 1.75 100 +75 -850 1:2
7.10. 17:30 Basketball Poland/ Tauron Basket Liga Legia – Gdynia 7.10. 18:00 1 (H/A) 2.3 100 -100 -925 76:87
7.10. 10:20 Volleyball Italy/ Super Cup Lube Civitanova – Modena 7.10. 16:00 2 (H/A) 2.25 100 -100 -825 3:1
7.10. 10:20 Football Sweden/ Division 2 - Norra Svealand Sundbybergs – Gute 7.10. 14:00 1 (1X2) 2.05 100 +105 -725 3:1
6.10. 15:35 Basketball Estonia/ Korvpalli Meistriliiga Valga - TTU KK 6.10. 18:05 2 (H/A) 2.39 100 -100 -830 97:74
6.10. 15:35 Volleyball Bulgaria/ SuperLiga Levski Sofia – Montana 6.10. 17:30 2 (H/A) 2.25 100 +125 -730 1:3
5.10. 16:15 Snooker Europe/ European Masters Bingham S. - Brecel L. 5.10. 19:00 1 (H/A) 1.72 100 +72 -855 4:2
5.10. 16:15 Basketball Europe/ ABA League Cibona - Union Olimpija 5.10. 18:00 2 (H/A) 2.4 100 -100 -927 96:85
5.10. 10:15 Basketball Philippines/ Governors Cup Meralco Bolts - Star Hotshots 5.10. 13:00 2 (H/A) 4.3 100 -100 -827 91:88
4.10. 23:50 Snooker Europe/ European Masters Davis M. - McGill A. 5.10. 20:00 1 (H/A) 2 100 -100 -727 3:4
4.10. 23:50 Basketball Argentina/ Torneo Super 20 Regatas – Estudiantes 5.10. 2:30 2 (H/A) 2.85 100 +185 -627 85:89
4.10. 23:50 Basketball USA/ WNBA Minnesota Lynx W - Los Angeles Sparks W 5.10. 2:00 2 (H/A) 2.8 100 -100 -812 85:76
4.10. 15:15 Basketball Austria/ ABL Furstenfeld - Traiskirchen Lions 4.10. 19:30 2 (H/A) 2 100 +100 -712 55:79
4.10. 15:15 Football Italy/ Serie C - Group B Santarcangelo – Reggiana 4.10. 18:30 2 (1X2) 1.71 100 -100 -812 1:1
3.10. 20:05 Football England/ Vanarama National League Maidstone – Bromley 3.10. 20:45 1 (H/A) 1.7 100 -100 -712 0:2
3.10. 17:15 Snooker Europe/ European Masters Xiwen M. - Wakelin C. 3.10. 19:00 1 (H/A) 2 100 -100 -612 3:4
3.10. 17:15 Hockey Europe/ Champions League HV 71 (Swe) - Trinec (Cze) 3.10. 18:30 X2 (1X2) 2 100 +100 -512 1:1
3.10. 17:15 Football Algeria/ Ligue 1 Bel Abbes - USM Alger 3.10. 18:00 1 (1X2) 1.75 100 +75 -612 2:0
2.10. 16:30 Basketball Europe/ ABA League Union Olimpija – Igokea 2.10. 21:00 2 (H/A) 3.4 100 -100 -687 95:93
2.10. 16:30 Basketball France/ LNB Gravelines-Dunkerque – Monaco 2.10. 20:40 1 (H/A) 3.1 100 -100 -587 55:61
2.10. 16:30 Football Italy/ Serie B Frosinone – Cremonese 2.10. 20:30 1 (1X2) 1.6 100 -100 -487 0:0
2.10. 16:30 Hockey Russia/ KHL Bars Kazan - Sibir Novosibirsk 2.10. 18:30 X2 (1X2) 2.25 100 -100 -387 3:2
2.10. 16:30 Basketball Russia/ Super League Ryazan – Khimki-Podmoskovie 2.10. 18:00 1 (H/A) 2.5 100 -100 -287 75:81
2.10. 16:30 Football Norway/ Division 2 - Group 2 Odds 2 – Honefoss 2.10. 18:00 1 (1X2) 1.5 100 +50 -187 1:0
2.10. 16:30 Hockey Russia/ VHL Khimik – Kazzinc-Torpedo 2.10. 17:30 1X (1X2) 1.86 100 +86 -237 3:1
1.10. 22:50 Football Nicaragua/ Primera Division Diriangen - Juventus Managua 2.10. 00:00 2 (1X2) 2.4 100 -100 -323 2:1
1.10. 22:50 Basketball USA/ NBA Miami Heat - Atlanta Hawks 2.10. 00:00 2 (H/A) 3.3 100 -100 -223 96:90
1.10. 14:15 Football Turkey/ Super Lig Besiktas – Trabzonspor 1.10. 18:30 1 (1X2) 1.62 100 -100 -123 2:2
1.10. 14:15 Football Spain/ LaLiga Valencia - Ath Bilbao 1.10. 18:30 1 (1X2) 1.77 100 +77 -23 3:2
1.10. 14:15 Volleyball Czech Republic/ Extraliga Ostrava – Benatky 1.10. 18:00 2 (H/A) 2.62 100 -100 -100 3:0
1.10. 14:15 Basketball Italy/ A2 East UCC Assigeco Piacenza – Treviso 1.10. 18:00 1 (H/A) 2 100 +100 0 86:83
1.10. 14:15 Basketball Poland/ Tauron Basket Liga Lublin - Turow Zgorzelec 1.10. 17:00 2 (H/A) 2 100 -100 -100 91:83

 

Contact