June 2017

Tip added       Match            
Date Time Sport Competition Match Date Time Pick Odd Stake Profit Overall Result
                         
30.6. 15:30 Football Argentina/ Primera B Metropolitana Excursionistas - Def. de Belgrano 30.6. 20:00 2 (1X2) 1.53 100 -100 -345 1:1
24.6. 20:00 Football World/ FIFA Confederations Cup Germany – Cameroon 25.6. 17:00 1 (1X2) 1.33 100 +33 -245 3:1
24.6. 20:00 Football World/ FIFA Confederations Cup Chile – Australia 25.6. 17:00 1 (1X2) 1.33 100 -100 -278 1:1
24.6. 17:00 Football Europe/ Euro U21 Czech Republic U21 - Denmark U21 24.6. 20:45 X (1X2) 4.2 100 -100 -178 2:4
21.6. 20:15 Football Africa/ CAF Champions League Al Ahly Tripoli (Lib) - CAPS Utd (Zim) 21.6. 22:00 1 (1X2) 1.3 100 +30 -78 4:2
21.6. 20:15 Football Europe/ Euro U21 Germany U21 - Denmark U21 21.6. 20:45 1 (1X2) 1.45 100 +45 -108 3:0
20.6. 17:55 Football Africa/ CAF Champions League Al-Merreikh (Sud) - Ferroviario Beira (Moz) 20.6. 22:00 1 (1X2) 1.22 100 +22 -153 2:1
19.6. 10:40 Football World/ FIFA Confederations Cup Australia – Germany 19.6. 17:00 2 (1X2) 1.36 100 +36 -175 2:3
18.6. 20:10 Volleyball World/ World League Egypt – Finland 18.6. 21:30 2 (H/A) 2 100 +100 -211 1:3
18.6. 20:10 Football Europe/ Euro U21 Denmark U21 - Italy U21 18.6. 20:45 X (1X2) 3.6 100 -100 -311 0:2
18.6. 10:30 Football World/ FIFA Confederations Cup Cameroon – Chile 18.6. 20:00 2 (1X2) 1.55 100 +55 -211 0:2
18.6. 10:30 Football Latvia/ SynotTip Virslīga FK Liepaja – Ventspils 18.6. 18:00 X (1X2) 3.4 100 -100 -266 1:0
18.6. 10:30 Football Latvia/ SynotTip Virslīga FK Liepaja – Ventspils 18.6. 18:00 1 (1X2) 2 100 +100 -166 1:0
18.6. 10:30 Volleyball Europe/ European League Women Finland W - Belarus W 18.6. 17:00 1 (H/A) 3.7 100 +270 -266 3:0
18.6. 10:30 Volleyball World/ World League Belgium – France 18.6. 16:00 1 (H/A) 2.3 100 -100 -536 0:3
18.6. 10:30 Football Norway/ Division 2 - Group 2 Notodden – Nardo 18.6. 16:00 X (1X2) 4 100 -100 -436 2:0
17.6. 21:30 Football USA/ MLS Atlanta United - Columbus Crew 18.6. 1:00 X (1X2) 3.7 100 -100 -336 3:1
17.6. 14:55 Football World/ FIFA Confederations Cup Russia - New Zealand 17.6. 17:00 1 (1X2) 1.33 100 +33 -236 2:0
17.6. 14:55 Football Sweden/Superettan Brommapojkarna – GAIS 17.6. 16:00 1 (1X2) 1.36 100 +36 -269 3:2
14.6. 18:15 Football Peru/ Primera Division Juan Aurich - U. de Deportes 14.6. 20:15 1 (1X2) 2.45 100 -100 -305 1:1
14.6. 11:20 Football Algeria/ Division 1 Constantine – Oran 14.6. 18:00 1 (1X2) 1.4 100 +40 -205 1:0
14.6. 11:20 Football South Africa/ First Division Stellenbosch - Black Leopards 14.6. 15:00 2 (1X2) 3.8 100 +280 -245 1:3
13.6. 20:10 Football Italy/ Lega Pro - Promotion - Play Offs Parma – Pordenone 13.6. 20:45 1 (1X2) 1.5 100 -100 -525 1:1
12.6. 23:00 Football Argentina/ Primera B Nacional Ferro - Crucero del Norte 13.6. 2:05 1 (1X2) 1.5 100 -100 -425 0:0
12.6. 18:45 Football Venezuela/ Primera Division Dep. Anzoategui – Caracas 12.6. 21:30 1 (1X2) 1.8 100 -100 -325 0:0
12.6. 18:45 Football Argentina/ Primera D Metropolitana Claypole - Victoriano A. 12.6. 20:30 1 (1X2) 1.44 100 -100 -225 0:0
11.6. 10:30 Football World/ World Cup 2018 Israel – Albania 11.6. 20:45 1 (1X2) 2.05 100 -100 -125 0:3
10.6. 21:25 Football USA/ MLS Chicago Fire - Atlanta United 10.6. 22:00 X (1X2) 4 100 -100 -25 2:0
10.6. 13:50 Volleyball World/ World League Iran – Serbia 10.6. 18:40 1 (H/A) 2.1 100 -100 +75 1:3
10.6. 13:50 Football Czech Republic/ MSFL HFK Olomouc - Slovacko B 10.6. 17:00 1 (1X2) 1.4 100 +40 +175 4:0
10.6. 13:50 Volleyball Europe/ European League Hungary – Israel 10.6. 15:00 2 (H/A) 2.62 100 -100 +135 3:1
8.6. 18:00 Football Argentina/ Copa Argentina Olimpo Bahia Blanca – Ferro 8.6. 19:45 X (1X2) 3.3 100 -100 +235 1:0
7.6. 23:59 Basketball Venezuela/ LPB Toros – Cocodrilos 8.6. 1:00 1 (H/A) 2 100 +100 +335 102:80
7.6. 16:00 Volleyball World/ Montreux Masters Women Thailand W - Poland W 7.6. 16:30 1 (H/A) 2.1 100 -100 +235 1:3
6.6. 13:45 Basketball Switzerland/ LNA Geneva Lions - BBC Monthey 6.6. 19:30 2 (H/A) 2.3 100 +130 +335 64:78
5.6. 9:45 Snooker China/ China Championship Milkins R. - Xintong Z. 5.6. 15:30 1 (H/A) 1.83 100 +83 +205 5:2
4.6. 15:50 Volleyball World/ World League Tunisia - Chinese Taipei 4.6. 17:00 2 (H/A) 3.75 100 -100 +122 3:1
4.6. 15:30 Volleyball World/ World League USA – Belgium 4.6. 16:00 1 (H/A) 2 100 -100 +222 1:3
4.6. 9:30 Volleyball World/ World League Australia – Japan 4.6. 15:00 2 (H/A) 2.46 100 +146 +322 1:3
3.6. 20:15 Football USA/ MLS Sporting Kansas City – Minnesota 3.6. 23:00 1 (1X2) 1.4 100 +40 +176 3:0
3.6. 13:30 Basketball Poland/ Tauron Basket Liga Zielona Gora – Torun 3.6. 17:45 2 (H/A) 3.85 100 -100 +136 87:66
3.6. 2:00 Futsal Russia/ SuperLiga Yugra – Sibiryak 3.6. 12:00 1 (1X2) 1.61 100 +61 +236 4:3
2.6. 15:55 Volleyball World/ World League Italy – Iran 2.6. 20:00 2 (H/A) 4.33 100 -100 +175 3:0
2.6. 10:50 Snooker Latvia/ Riga Masters Murphy S. - Brecel L. 2.6. 17:00 2 (H/A) 2.62 100 +162 +275 2:4
2.6. 10:50 Football Africa/ CAF Champions League CAPS Utd (Zim) - Al Ahly Tripoli (Lib) 2.6. 15:00 1 (1X2) 1.53 100 -100 +113 2:4
1.6. 18:45 Football Denmark/ Superliga Midtjylland - Randers FC 1.6. 20:00 1 (1X2) 1.7 100 +70 +213 3:0
1.6. 9:00 Snooker Latvia/ Riga Masters Pengfei T. - Donaldson S. 1.6. 14:00 1 (H/A) 1.83 100 +83 +143 4:2
1.6. 9:00 Snooker Latvia/ Riga Masters Dott G. - Perry J. 1.6. 14:00 1 (H/A) 2.25 100 -100 +60 3:4
1.6. 9:00 Badminton Thailand/ Grand Prix Thailand Open Mixed Doubles Tam Chun H./Ng Tsz Y. - Ronald R./Saufika A. 1.6. 11:30 2 (H/A) 1.8 100 +80 +160 0:2
1.6. 9:00 Badminton Thailand/ Grand Prix Thailand Open Women Katethong S. - Suzuki H. 1.6. 10:00 2 (H/A) 1.8 100 +80 +80 1:2

 

Contact