February 2017

It was terrible month. Our system was broken and we had to make a lot of changes, but we are even stronger after this very bad experience.

Tip added       Match            
Date Time Sport Competition Match Date Time Pick Odd Stake Profit Overall Result
                         
25.2. 14:25 Futsal Italy/ Serie A Acqua e Sapone – Napoli 25.2. 18:30 1 (1X2) 1.37 100 -100 -1959 2:2
25.2. 14:25 Futsal Italy/ Serie A Futsal Isola – Latina 25.2. 18:30 2 (1X2) 1.42 100 -100 -1859 3:2
25.2. 14:25 Football England/ Championship Newcastle Utd - Bristol City 25.2. 16:00 1 (1X2) 1.55 100 -100 -1759 2:2
25.2. 11:00 Football England/ Premier League West Brom – Bournemouth 25.2. 16:00 1 (1X2) 2.0 100 +95 -1659 2:1
25.2. 11:00 Football Germany/ 3. Liga Hallescher - Sonnenhof Grossaspach 25.2. 14:00 1 (1X2) 1.62 100 -100 -1754 0:1
24.2. 19:00 Football France/ Ligue 1 Nice – Montpellier 24.2. 20:45 1 (1X2) 1.95 100 +95 -1654 2:1
24.2. 16:00 Football Bulgaria/ Parva Liga Botev Plovdiv - Dunav Ruse 24.2. 16:30 1 (1X2) 1.95 100 -100 -1749 0:2
24.2. 16:00 Futsal Czech Republic/ Chance futsal Liga Hradec Kralove – Litomerice 24.2. 20:30 2 (1X2) 1.2 100 +20 -1649 2:7
21.2. 23:35 Futsal Russia/ Russian Cup Tyumen - Dinamo Moscow 22.2. 15:00 2 (1X2) 1.4 100 -100 -1669 4:4
21.2. 23:35 Football Colombia/ Liga Aguila Dep. Pasto – Patriotas 22.2. 00:00 1 (1X2) 1.67 100 +67 -1569 5:0
21.2. 17:55 Football England/ League One Millwall – Chesterfield 21.2. 20:45 1 (1X2) 1.44 100 -100 -1636 0:0
21.2. 17:55 Football England/ Championship Derby – Burton 21.2. 20:45 1 (1X2) 1.75 100 -100 -1536 0:0
21.2. 17:55 Football England/ Championship Sheffield Wed – Brentford 21.2. 20:45 1 (1X2) 1.85 100 -100 -1436 1:2
20.2. 20:00 Football England/ Championship Newcastle Utd - Aston Villa 20.2. 21:00 1 (1X2) 1.62 100 +62 -1336 2:0
20.2. 20:00 Football Portugal/ Primeira Liga Maritimo – Nacional 20.2. 21:00 1 (1X2) 1.75 100 -100 -1398 0:0
20.2. 15:25 Football Ivory Coast/ Ligue 1 ASEC Mimosas - SO Armee 20.2. 16:30 1 (1X2) 1.62 100 -100 -1298 0:1
20.2. 11:10 Football Latvia/ League Cup Jelgava – Silas 20.2. 12:30 1 (1X2) 1.57 100 canc. -1198 canc.
19.2. 14:20 Football France/ Ligue 1 Paris SG – Toulouse 19.2. 21:00 1 (1X2) 1.2 100 -100 -1198 0:0
19.2. 14:20 Football Italy/ Serie A AS Roma – Torino 19.2. 18:00 1 (1X2) 1.36 100 +36 -1098 4:1
19.2. 14:20 Football France/ Ligue 1 Lyon – Dijon 19.2. 17:00 1 (1X2) 1.33 100 +33 -1134 4:2
19.2. 14:20 Football Italy/ Serie A Sampdoria – Cagliari 19.2. 15:00 1 (1X2) 1.7 100 -100 -1167 1:1
18.2. 23:59 Football Honduras/ Liga Nacional CD Honduras - Real Espana 19.2. 02:15 1 (1X2) 1.8 100 -100 -1067 0:1
18.2. 17:25 Football Belgium/ Jupiler League Waregem - St. Truiden 18.2. 20:30 1 (1X2) 1.57 100 +57 -967 4:1
18.2. 17:25 Futsal Portugal/ Liga SportZone Modicus-Sandim – Lombos 18.2. 19:00 1 (1X2) 1.33 100 +33 -1024 7:0
18.2. 17:25 Futsal Spain/ Liga Nacional Jumilla F.S. - Cartagena 18.2. 18:30 2 (1X2) 1.5 100 -100 -1057 3:3
18.2. 17:25 Football Italy/ Serie A Atalanta – Crotone 18.2. 18:00 1 (1X2) 1.25 100 +25 -957 1:0
18.2. 10:20 Football Germany/ Bundesliga Dortmund – Wolfsburg 18.2. 15:30 1 (1X2) 1.4 100 +50 -982 3:0
18.2. 10:20 Futsal Russia/ SuperLiga Yekaterinburg – Yugra 18.2. 11:00 2 (1X2) 1.57 100 -100 -1032 3:3
17.2. 16:45 Football France/ Ligue 1 Bastia – Monaco 17.2. 20:45 2 (1X2) 1.4 100 -100 -932 1:1
17.2. 16:45 Futsal Czech Republic/ Chance futsal Liga Hradec Kralove – Plzen 17.2. 20:30 2 (1X2) 1.5 100 +50 -832 1:4
17.2. 16:45 Football Germany/ 2. Bundesliga Braunschweig – Aue 17.2. 18:30 1 (1X2) 1.6 100 -100 -882 1:1
16.2. 16:00 Football Europe/ Europa League Ath Bilbao – APOEL 16.2. 21:05 1 (1X2) 1.33 100 +33 -782 3:2
16.2. 15:45 Football Saudi Arabia/ Saudi Professional League Al-Fateh – Al-Taawon 16.2. 16:15 1 (1X2) 1.75 100 -100 -815 0:2
15.2. 14:00 Football Scotland/ Premiership Aberdeen – Motherwell 15.2. 20:45 1 (1X2) 1.33 100 +33 -715 7:2
14.2. 18:20 Football England/ Championship Brighton – Ipswich 14.2. 20:45 1 (1X2) 1.5 100 -100 -748 1:1
14.2. 18:20 Futsal Spain/ Liga Nacional Magna Gurpea - Ribera Navarra 14.2. 20:00 1 (1X2) 1.47 100 +47 -648 3:1
13.2. 23:30 Football Venezuela/ Primera Division Carabobo – Portuguesa 14.2. 00:00 1 (1X2) 1.36 100 -100 -695 0:0
13.2. 19:20 Football Spain/ LaLiga Eibar - Granada CF 13.2. 20:45 1 (1X2) 1.5 100 +50 -595 4:0
13.2. 19:20 Football Germany/ 2. Bundesliga Hannover – Bochum 13.2. 20:15 1 (1X2) 1.65 100 +65 -645 2:1
13.2. 9:20 Football Azerbaijan/ Premier League Neftci Baku – SumQayit 13.2. 14:30 1 (1X2) 1.61 100 +61 -710 1:0
13.2. 9:20 Football Latvia/ League Cup Riga FC – Kalju 13.2. 12:15 1 (1X2) 1.53 100 -100 -771 1:1
12.2. 9:30 Football France/ Ligue 1 St Etienne – Lorient 12.2. 17:00 1 (1X2) 1.8 100 +80 -671 4:0
12.2. 9:30 Football Italy/ Serie A Torino – Pescara 12.2. 15:00 1 (1X2) 1.4 100 +40 -751 5:3
11.2. 23:59 Futsal Russia/ SuperLiga Yugra – Sibiryak 12.2. 9:00 1 (1X2) 1.57 100 +57 -791 5:2
11.2. 18:00 Football Chile/ Primera Division O'Higgins - U. Espanola 11.2. 22:00 1 (1X2) 1.72 100 +72 -848 2:0
11.2. 18:00 Football France/ Ligue 1 Monaco – Metz 11.2. 20:00 1 (1X2) 1.22 100 +22 -920 5:0
11.2. 18:00 Futsal Italy/ Serie A Came Dosson – Napoli 11.2. 20:00 2 (1X2) 1.57 100 -100 -942 3:3
11.2. 10:45 Football England/ Championship Derby - Bristol City 11.2. 16:00 1 (1X2) 1.9 100 -100 -842 3:3
11.2. 10:45 Football England/ Championship Leeds – Cardiff 11.2. 16:00 1 (1X2) 1.95 100 -100 -742 0:2
11.2. 10:45 Football Germany/ Bundesliga RB Leipzig - Hamburger SV 11.2. 15:30 1 (1X2) 1.5 100 -100 -642 0:3
11.2. 10:45 Futsal Russia/ SuperLiga CPRF – Progress 11.2. 12:00 1 (1X2) 1.5 100 -100 -542 2:2
10.2. 23:30 Badminton Thailand/ Grand Prix Thailand Masters Men Lee Z. J. - Wangcharoen K. 11.2. 08:20 1 (H/A) 1.72 100 -100 -442 1:2
10.2. 17:40 Futsal Spain/ Liga Nacional Zaragoza - Movistar Inter 10.2. 21:15 2 (1X2) 1.28 100 +28 -342 2:5
10.2. 17:40 Futsal Spain/ Liga Nacional Catgas Santa Coloma – Levante 10.2. 20:45 1 (1X2) 1.25 100 +25 -370 2:0
10.2. 17:40 Football England/ Championship Sheffield Wed – Birmingham 10.2. 20:45 1 (1X2) 1.83 100 +83 -395 3:0
10.2. 17:40 Football Italy/ Serie A Napoli – Genoa 10.2. 20:45 1 (1X2) 1.28 100 +28 -478 2:0
8.2. 12:00 Badminton Thailand/ Grand Prix Thailand Masters Men Thongnuam P. - Hsu J. H. 8.2. 14:15 1 (H/A) 1.66 100 -100 -506 0:2
8.2. 12:00 Futsal Russia/ Russian Cup Sibiryak – CPRF 8.2. 13:00 1 (1X2) 1.33 100 +33 -406 5:2
7.2. 16:50 Football England/ Checkatrade Trophy Luton – Yeovil 7.2. 20:45 1 (1X2) 1.9 100 +90 -439 5:2
7.2. 16:50 Football Algeria/ Division 1 MC Alger - Hussein Dey 7.2. 18:00 1 (1X2) 1.6 100 -100 -529 1:1
7.2. 9:30 Badminton Thailand/ Grand Prix Thailand Masters Men Sulistyo N. E. - Mekmusik C. 7.2. 12:55 2 (H/A) 1.72 100 +72 -429 1:2
7.2. 9:30 Badminton Thailand/ Grand Prix Thailand Masters Men Joshi P. - Nipornram P. 7.2. 11:35 2 (H/A) 1.8 100 -100 -501 2:0
6.2. 18:40 Football Portugal/ Primeira Liga Braga – Estoril 6.2. 22:00 1 (1X2) 1.41 100 -100 -401 1:1
6.2. 9:30 Football Latvia/ League Cup Metta/LU – Utenis 6.2. 12:45 1 (1X2) 1.85 100 -100 -301 1:1
5.2. 23:00 Football Paraguay/ Primera Division Nacional Asuncion - Dep. Capiata 6.2. 00:10 1 (1X2) 1.44 100 -100 -201 1:2
5.2. 14:30 Football Bolivia/ Liga de Futbol Prof San Jose - Oriente Petrolero 5.2. 20:00 1 (1X2) 1.61 100 -100 -101 0:0
4.2. 15:25 Futsal Spain/ Liga Nacional FS Peniscola RehabMedic - Catgas Santa Coloma 4.2. 18:00 1 (1X2) 1.8 100 +80 -1 7:0
4.2. 11:50 Football Qatar/ Premier League Al Muaidar - Al Arabi 4.2. 16:45 2 (1X2) 1.61 100 -100 -81 1:1
4.2. 11:50 Football England/ Premier League Everton – Bournemouth 4.2. 16:00 1 (1X2) 1.7 100 +70 +19 6:3
3.2. 18:00 Football Belgium/ Jupiler League Lokeren – Anderlecht 3.2. 20:30 2 (1X2) 1.66 100 -100 -51 0:0
3.2. 15:20 Futsal Czech Republic/ Chance futsal Liga Chrudim – Benago 3.2. 20:00 1 (1X2) 1.57 100 -100 +49 3:3
3.2. 15:20 Football Netherlands/ Eerste Divisie Venlo – Graafschap 3.2. 20:00 1 (1X2) 1.44 100 +44 +149 4:1
3.2. 15:20 Snooker Germany/ German Masters Gould M. - Day R. 3.2. 20:00 1 (H/A) 1.72 100 +72 +105 5:2
2.2. 14:30 Futsal Europe/ UEFA Futsal Championship Kosovo – Denmark 2.2. 15:00 1 (1X2) 1.4 100 -100 +33 1:2
1.2. 16:25 Tennis USA/ ITF Midland Women Lao D. - Halbauer E. 1.2. 17:30 1 (H/A) 1.72 100 +72 +133 2:1
1.2. 12:55 Snooker Germany/ German Masters Hull R. - White J. 1.2. 14:00 1 (H/A) 1.61 100 +61 +61 5:4

 

Contact